MANNSCHAFTSMEISTER

1. PLATZ                2. PLATZ                      3. PLATZ

EINZELMEISTER

  Name                                      Verein

J A H R

ebira-s-w

Budo Club Karlsruhe

Bukyukai Budapest

Kenzan Dojo Casorate

Bärbel Stenftenagel

Andrea Kralik

Carlo Broggi

Michael Brettschneider

Oláh Tamás

Roberto Dal Molin

Otmar Hirth

Karoli Tamas

Carlo Portaluppi

Oliver Michel

 

Paolo Risi

1

Michael Brettschneider

Budo Club Karlsruhe - Deutschland

2

Rasvan Mares

Turin - Italien

3

Andrea Kralik

Bukyukai Budapest - Ungarn

2009

Isar Dojo München

Rom

Stuttgart

Christoph Rademacher

Gavino Fenu

Uwe Beutnagel-Buchner

Jan Langhaus

Veronica Albanese

Alfred Fischer

Uwe Kroyer

Antonia Allegro

Thoralf Schuchardt

Monika Rademacher

 

 

1

Michael Brettschneider

Budo Club Karlsruhe - Deutschland

2

Carlo Portaluppi

Casorate Sempione (VA) - Italien

3

Martin Kawnik

Pöcking - Deutschland

2010

2011

Alster Dojo

Kyudo Frankfurt

Budo Club Karlsruhe

Conni Brandl-Hoff

Christiane Schöniger

Bärbel Stenftenagel

Feliks F. Hoff

Ingo Schindler

Michael Brettschneider

Sorin Jurma

Volker Kempf

Otmar Hirth

Tugrul Richter

Mathias Roy

Jörg Knütter

1

Stefan Heinrich

Isar Dojo München - Deutschland

2

Hanno Kiehl

Bergen Kyudo - Norwegen

3

Michael Brettschneider

Budo Club Karlsruhe - Deutschland

2012

Budo Club Karlsruhe

Alster Dojo Hamburg

Bukyukai Budapest

Jörg Knütter

Tugrul Richter

Tamas Karolyi

Harald Kühn

Sorin Jurma

Akos Nagy

Michael Brettschneider

Feliks F. Hoff

Tamas Olah

Dirk Schaupp

Connie Brandl-Hoff

 

1

Michael Brettschneider

Budo Club Karlsruhe - Deutschland

2

Volker Kempf

Kyudojo Frankfurt    - Deutschland

3

Carlo Portaluppi

Kenzan Dojo           -  Italien

bck_kopf170-s-wzurück
Zurück

Budo Club Karlsruhe

Alster Dojo

Kyudodojo Frankfurt

Harald Kühn

Tugrul Richter

Ingo Schindler

Michael Brettschneider

Connie Brandl-Hoff

Volker Kempf

Dirk Schaupp

Esther Naused

Musa Karaca

Jörg Knütter

Amelie Wilckens

Yoko Oikawa

1

Dirk Schaupp

Budo Club Karlsruhe - Deutschland

2

Joachim Rothermund

Kyudojo Stuttgart

3

Tugrul Richter

Alster Dojo

BACK

2013

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

3